Header Top Left

Header Top Right

Leinster League Division 1A

  /    /  Leinster League Division 1A
1Bective Rangers1190230219310998145
2Gorey117132641966885338
3Monkstown117042532282564234
4Suttonians11515244264-2076129
5Seapoint11407262268-675223
6Boyne11407232286-5453221
7Ashbourne11317190256-6652319
8Kilkenny11317184240-5652319
Leinster League - Division 1A
17/09/2022
15:00Boyne 43-6vs24-4Suttonians More
15:00Kilkenny 20-3vs18-2Ashbourne More
15:00Monkstown 17-2vs20-2Bective Rangers More
15:00Seapoint 28-4vs36-6Gorey More
24/09/2022
15:00Ashbourne 27-4vs28-4Seapoint More
15:00Bective Rangers 31-5vs15-2Boyne More
15:00Gorey 18-3vs20-2Monkstown More
15:00Suttonians 38-6vs17-3Kilkenny More
01/10/2022
15:00Ashbourne 18-2vs10-1Suttonians Game PlayedMore
15:00Boyne 34-4vs31-5Gorey Game PlayedMore
15:00Kilkenny 23-3vs13-2Bective Rangers Game PlayedMore
15:00Monkstown 32-4vs18-3Seapoint More
15/10/2022
15:00Bective Rangers 31-4vs19-3Ashbourne More
15:00Gorey 25-3vs11-1Kilkenny More
15:00Monkstown 35-4vs20-3Boyne More
15:00Seapoint 19-3vs26-4Suttonians More
22/10/2022
13:45Suttonians 19-3vs36-6Bective Rangers More
15:00Ashbourne 11-1vs18-2Gorey More
15:00Boyne 25-4vs24-3Seapoint More
15:00Kilkenny 7-1vs27-4Monkstown More
12/11/2022
14:30Boyne 26-3vs22-3Kilkenny More
14:30Gorey 33-4vs7-1Suttonians More
14:30Monkstown 30-3vs13-1Ashbourne More
14:30Seapoint 14-2vs29-5Bective Rangers More
26/11/2022
14:30Ashbourne 28-3vs19-3Boyne More
14:30Bective Rangers 26-4vs21-2Gorey More
14:30Kilkenny 26-4vs8-1Seapoint More
14:30Suttonians 27-4vs10-2Monkstown More
03/12/2022
14:00Ashbourne 15-2vs10-1Kilkenny More
14:00Gorey 30-4vs15-2Seapoint More
14:00Suttonians 27-4vs18-2Boyne More
14:30Bective Rangers 30-4vs31-4Monkstown More
14/01/2023
14:30Boyne 0-vs24-4Bective Rangers More
14:30Kilkenny 15-2vs17-2Suttonians More
14:30Monkstown 17-2vs24-4Gorey More
14:30Seapoint 44-6vs3-0Ashbourne More
21/01/2023
14:30Bective Rangers 45-7vs25-4Kilkenny More
14:30Gorey 20-3vs19-3Boyne More
14:30Seapoint 38-5vs14-2Monkstown More
14:30Suttonians 29-4vs29-4Ashbourne More
28/01/2023
14:30Ashbourne 9-vs17-2Bective Rangers More
14:30Boyne 13-1vs20-2Monkstown More
14:30Kilkenny 8-1vs8-1Gorey More
14:30Suttonians 20-3vs26-4Seapoint More
18/02/2023
15:00Bective Rangers -vs-Suttonians More
15:00Gorey -vs-Ashbourne More
15:00Monkstown -vs-Kilkenny More
15:00Seapoint -vs-Boyne More
04/03/2023
15:00Ashbourne -vs-Monkstown More
15:00Bective Rangers -vs-Seapoint More
15:00Kilkenny -vs-Boyne More
15:00Suttonians -vs-Gorey More
11/03/2023
15:00Boyne -vs-Ashbourne More
15:00Gorey -vs-Bective Rangers More
15:00Monkstown -vs-Suttonians More
15:00Seapoint -vs-Kilkenny More